Difference between revisions of "Template:Hungarian websites"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(GTF Képhost dead) |
(new category: Archives &) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 align=center style="background: #ddddff;" | <small><span style="color:red">Red</span> entries indicate websites which don't have an article on this wiki yet. <s>Striked-through</s> entries indicate websites that have already been shut down.</small> | | colspan=2 align=center style="background: #ddddff;" | <small><span style="color:red">Red</span> entries indicate websites which don't have an article on this wiki yet. <s>Striked-through</s> entries indicate websites that have already been shut down.</small> | ||
|- | |||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Archives & Digital Libraries''' || [[mek.oszk.hu]] {{·}} [[epa.oszk.hu]] {{·}} [[dka.oszk.hu]] {{·}} [[webarchivum.oszk.hu]] {{·}} [[NAVA]] {{·}} [[Fortepan]] {{·}} [[fentrol.hu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Blogging''' || [[Blog.hu]] {{·}} <s>[[Blogter.hu|Blogter]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[Freeblog.hu|Freeblog]]</s> {{·}} [[Blogger.hu]] {{·}} [[reblog.hu]] {{·}} [[TVN.hu|xfree.hu]] {{·}} [[cafeblog.hu]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Blogging''' || [[Blog.hu]] {{·}} <s>[[Blogter.hu|Blogter]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[Freeblog.hu|Freeblog]]</s> {{·}} [[Blogger.hu]] {{·}} [[reblog.hu]] {{·}} [[TVN.hu|xfree.hu]] {{·}} [[cafeblog.hu]] |