Difference between revisions of "Template:Hungarian websites"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (move up nemkutya.com) |
(Among others, applied Sanqui's notation for closed websites) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| colspan=2 align=center style="background: #ccccff;" | '''Hungarian websites''' | | colspan=2 align=center style="background: #ccccff;" | '''Hungarian websites''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 align=center style="background: # | | colspan=2 align=center style="background: #ddddff;" | <small><span style="color:red">Red</span> entries indicate websites which don't have an article on this wiki yet. <s>Striked-through</s> entries indicate websites that have already been shut down.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Blogging''' || [[Blog.hu]] {{·}} [[ | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Blogging''' || [[Blog.hu]] {{·}} <s>[[Blogter.hu|Blogter]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[Freeblog.hu|Freeblog]]</s> {{·}} [[Blogger.hu]] {{·}} [[reblog.hu]] {{·}} [[TVN.hu|xfree.hu]] {{·}} [[cafeblog.hu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Social networks''' || [[ | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Social networks''' || <s>[[iWiW]]</s> {{·}} [[myVIP]] {{·}} <s>[[hotdog.hu]]</s> {{·}} [[Baratikor.com]] {{·}} [[network.hu]] {{·}} <s>[[Mommo.hu|Mommo]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[privi.hu]]</s> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Webhosting''' || [[atw.hu|ATW]] {{·}} [[ingyenweb.hu|Ingyenweb]] {{·}} [[freeweb.hu|Freeweb]] {{·}} [[ultraweb.hu|Ultraweb]] {{·}} [[ini.hu]] {{·}} [[ininet.hu]] {{·}} [[G-Portál]] {{·}} [[uCoz]] {{·}} [[eOldal]] {{·}} [[ewk.hu|ewk]] {{·}} [[5mp.eu|5mp.eu]] {{·}} [[mindenkilapja.hu|mindenkilapja]] {{·}} [[Webnode | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Webhosting''' || <s>[[extra.hu|Extra]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[tar.hu]]</s> {{·}} [[atw.hu|ATW]] {{·}} [[ingyenweb.hu|Ingyenweb]] {{·}} [[freeweb.hu|Freeweb]] {{·}} [[ultraweb.hu|Ultraweb]] {{·}} [[ini.hu]] {{·}} [[ininet.hu]] {{·}} [[G-Portál]] {{·}} [[uCoz]] {{·}} [[eOldal]] {{·}} [[ewk.hu|ewk]] {{·}} [[5mp.eu|5mp.eu]] {{·}} [[mindenkilapja.hu|mindenkilapja]] {{·}} [[Webnode]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Forums, message boards'''* || [[Index Fórum|Index]] {{·}} [[SG Fórum|SG]] {{·}} [[Nők Lapja Cafe fórum|Nők Lapja Cafe]] {{·}} [[Hoxa.hu|Hoxa]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Forums, message boards'''* || [[Index Fórum|Index]] {{·}} [[SG Fórum|SG]] {{·}} [[Nők Lapja Cafe fórum|Nők Lapja Cafe]] {{·}} [[Hoxa.hu|Hoxa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Video hosting''' || [[Indavideó]] {{·}} [[videa.hu|Videa]] {{·}} [[ | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Video hosting''' || [[Indavideó]] {{·}} [[videa.hu|Videa]] {{·}} <s>[[videoplayer.hu]]</s> {{·}} [[TVN.hu|xfree.hu]] {{·}} [[videok.hu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Image hosting''' || [[ | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Image hosting''' || <s>[[Kepfeltoltes.hu]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[Fotoalbum.hu]]</s> {{·}} [[Indafotó]] {{·}} <s>[[Kephost.com]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[pics.coldline.hu]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[kep.tar.hu]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[noob.hu]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[PSharing]] (a.k.a. ivPicture)</s> {{·}} <s>[[Kephost.hu]]</s> {{·}} [[kepfeltoltes.eu]] {{·}} [[TVN.hu|xfree.hu]] {{·}} [[GTF Képhost]] {{·}} [[fotozz.hu]] {{·}} [[Kepkezelo.com]] {{·}} <s>[[keptarad.hu]]</s> {{·}} [[darkweb.hu]] {{·}} [[fos.hu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Questions and Answers''' || [[gyakorikerdesek.hu]] {{·}} [[TVN.hu|tudjatok.hu]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Questions and Answers''' || [[gyakorikerdesek.hu]] {{·}} [[TVN.hu|tudjatok.hu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''File sharing''' || [[data.hu]] {{·}} [[toldacuccot.hu]] {{·}} [[ | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''File sharing''' || [[data.hu]] {{·}} [[toldacuccot.hu]] {{·}} <s>[[hellshare.hu]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[addat.hu]]</s> {{·}} [[fileposta.hu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Document sharing''' || [[doksi.hu]] {{·}} [[Docplayer]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Document sharing''' || [[doksi.hu]] {{·}} [[Docplayer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Fun''' | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Fun''' || <s>[[demotivalo.net|Demotiváló]]</s> {{·}} [[keptelenseg.hu]] {{·}} [[csubakka.hu]] {{·}} [[nemkutya.com]] {{·}} [[legalja.hu]] {{·}} <s>[[szanalmas.hu]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[trollfesz.cc]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[gumicsizma.hu]]</s> | ||
|- | |||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Trash''' || [[napiszar.com]] {{·}} [[napiszar.hu]] {{·}} <s>[[netszar.com]]</s> {{·}} <s>[[napiszar.org]]</s> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Other''' || [[News+C/hu|News+C]] {{·}} [[moly.hu]] {{·}} [[gyertyalang.hu]] {{·}} [[Volán|Volán websites]] {{·}} [[Szuperinfó]] | | align=center width=200px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Other''' || [[News+C/hu|News+C]] {{·}} [[moly.hu]] {{·}} [[gyertyalang.hu]] {{·}} [[Volán|Volán websites]] {{·}} [[Szuperinfó]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | <p class="plainlinks" style="text-align:center; font-size:70%">Template actions: [http://archiveteam.org/index.php?title=Template:Hungarian_websites view] {{·}} [http://archiveteam.org/index.php?title=Template_talk:Hungarian_websites&action=edit&redlink=1 talk] {{·}} [http://archiveteam.org/index.php?title=Template:Hungarian_websites&action=edit edit]</p> | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Hungarian websites]]</includeonly> | <includeonly>[[Category:Hungarian websites]]</includeonly> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |