Difference between revisions of "Template:Navigation box"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''People''' || colspan=2 | [[Steve Jobs]] {{·}} [[Mark Pilgrim]] {{·}} [[Dennis Ritchie]] {{·}} [[Len Sassaman Project]] {{·}} [[Michael S. Hart]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''People''' || colspan=2 | [[Steve Jobs]] {{·}} [[Mark Pilgrim]] {{·}} [[Dennis Ritchie]] {{·}} [[Len Sassaman Project]] {{·}} [[Michael S. Hart]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Social network]]s''' || colspan=2 | [[Facebook]] {{·}} [[Friendster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Software''' || colspan=2 | [[Alioth]] {{·}} [[Assembla]] {{·}} [[BerliOS]] {{·}} [[Betavine]] {{·}} [[Bitbucket]] {{·}} [[BountySource]] {{·}} [[CodePlex]] {{·}} [[Freepository]] {{·}} [[GNU Savannah]] {{·}} [[GitHub]] {{·}} [[Gitorious]] {{·}} [[Gna!]] {{·}} [[Google Code]] {{·}} [[java.net]] {{·}} [[JavaForge]] {{·}} [[KnowledgeForge]] {{·}} [[Launchpad]] {{·}} [[LuaForge]] {{·}} [[mozdev]] {{·}} [[OSOR.eu]] {{·}} [[OW2 Consortium]] {{·}} [[Openmoko]] {{·}} [[Ourproject.org]] {{·}} [[Project Kenai]] {{·}} [[RubyForge]] {{·}} [[SEUL.org]] {{·}} [[SourceForge]] {{·}} [[tigris.org]] {{·}} [[Transifex]] {{·}} [[TuxFamily]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Software''' || colspan=2 | [[Alioth]] {{·}} [[Assembla]] {{·}} [[BerliOS]] {{·}} [[Betavine]] {{·}} [[Bitbucket]] {{·}} [[BountySource]] {{·}} [[CodePlex]] {{·}} [[Freepository]] {{·}} [[GNU Savannah]] {{·}} [[GitHub]] {{·}} [[Gitorious]] {{·}} [[Gna!]] {{·}} [[Google Code]] {{·}} [[java.net]] {{·}} [[JavaForge]] {{·}} [[KnowledgeForge]] {{·}} [[Launchpad]] {{·}} [[LuaForge]] {{·}} [[mozdev]] {{·}} [[OSOR.eu]] {{·}} [[OW2 Consortium]] {{·}} [[Openmoko]] {{·}} [[Ourproject.org]] {{·}} [[Project Kenai]] {{·}} [[RubyForge]] {{·}} [[SEUL.org]] {{·}} [[SourceForge]] {{·}} [[tigris.org]] {{·}} [[Transifex]] {{·}} [[TuxFamily]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Video hostings]]''' || colspan=2 | [[Blip.tv]] {{·}} [[Google Video]] {{·}} [[TED Talks]] {{·}} [[Vimeo]] {{·}} [[Yahoo! Video]] {{·}} [[YouTube]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''[[Video hostings]]''' || colspan=2 | [[Blip.tv]] {{·}} [[Google Video]] {{·}} [[TED Talks]] {{·}} [[Vimeo]] {{·}} [[Yahoo! Video]] {{·}} [[YouTube]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Other''' || colspan=2 | [[Circavie]] {{·}} [[Co.mments]] {{·}} [[Delicious]] {{·}} [[Digg]] {{·}} [[Dmoz | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Other''' || colspan=2 | [[Circavie]] {{·}} [[Co.mments]] {{·}} [[Delicious]] {{·}} [[Digg]] {{·}} [[Dmoz]] {{·}} [[Ficlets]] {{·}} [[FriendFeed]] {{·}} [[Gopher]] {{·}} [[Google Books Ngram]] {{·}} [[MyBlogLog]] {{·}} [[Pastebin]] {{·}} [[Propeller.com]] {{·}} [[Quantcast]] {{·}} [[StumbleUpon]] {{·}} [[Salon Table Talk]] {{·}} [[World Wide Web]] {{·}} [[Yahoo! Buzz]] {{·}} [[Yahoo! Groups]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Teams''' || colspan=2 | [[Urlteam]] {{·}} [[Yahoo Video Warroom]] {{·}} [[WikiTeam]] | | align=center width=150px style="background: #ddddff;" | '''Teams''' || colspan=2 | [[Urlteam]] {{·}} [[Yahoo Video Warroom]] {{·}} [[WikiTeam]] |