Difference between revisions of "Nintendo eShop"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "There have been efforts to archive Nintendo eShop contents with ArchiveBot. They include: * Job 2nd2ue7ff5793uqbyoqxk02ho - 2021-02-13 - Wii Shop Channel contents from data from Galaxy (ccs.cdn.shop.wii.com) * Job 163w2i786uuk594lklvl6usur - 2021-02-13 - Nintendo DSi Shop contents from data from Galaxy (ccs.cdn.t.shop.nintendowifi.net) * Job e9qq834ecthy77ffka7sggqgn - 2021-02-13 - Wii U Nintendo eShop contents from data from Galaxy (ccs.wup.shop.nintendo.net) * J...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
There have been efforts to archive Nintendo eShop contents with [[ArchiveBot]]. They include: | There have been efforts to archive Nintendo eShop contents with [[ArchiveBot]]. They include: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="1"|ArchiveBot Job ID | |||
!colspan="1"|Date | |||
!colspan="1"|Content Archived | |||
!colspan="1"|Data Source | |||
!colspan="1"|Domain | |||
|- | |||
|2nd2ue7ff5793uqbyoqxk02ho | |||
|2021-02-13 | |||
|Wii Shop Channel contents | |||
|Galaxy | |||
|ccs.cdn.shop.wii.com | |||
|- | |||
|163w2i786uuk594lklvl6usur | |||
|2021-02-13 | |||
|Nintendo DSi Shop contents | |||
|Galaxy | |||
|ccs.cdn.t.shop.nintendowifi.net | |||
|- | |||
|e9qq834ecthy77ffka7sggqgn | |||
|2021-02-13 | |||
|Wii U Nintendo eShop contents | |||
|Galaxy | |||
|ccs.wup.shop.nintendo.net | |||
|- | |||
|76l6j49h6460r9j52v2g2mvrr | |||
|2022-02-18 | |||
|Nintendo 3DS Nintendo eShop XML metadata | |||
|Maschell | |||
|samurai.ctr.shop.nintendo.net | |||
|- | |||
|bopw5bvt8jl3abz6tgznct5yr | |||
|2022-02-18 | |||
|Wii U Nintendo eShop videos and images | |||
|Maschell | |||
|kanzashi-wup.cdn.nintendo.net<br>kanzashi-movie-wup.cdn.nintendo.net | |||
|- | |||
|4bfq34ven52ycye7d23f854g4 | |||
|2022-02-19 | |||
|Nintendo 3DS Nintendo eShop videos and images | |||
|Maschell | |||
|kanzashi-ctr.cdnnintendo.net<br>kanzashi-movie-ctr.cdn.nintendo.net | |||
|- | |||
|4jtfugxg9g8jwkeoq03zq4rjn | |||
|2022-02-21 | |||
|Wii U Nintendo eShop delisted videos and images | |||
|Maschell | |||
|kanzashi-wup.cdn.nintendo.net<br>kanzashi-movie-wup.cdn.nintendo.net | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:55, 21 February 2022
There have been efforts to archive Nintendo eShop contents with ArchiveBot. They include:
ArchiveBot Job ID | Date | Content Archived | Data Source | Domain |
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd2ue7ff5793uqbyoqxk02ho | 2021-02-13 | Wii Shop Channel contents | Galaxy | ccs.cdn.shop.wii.com |
163w2i786uuk594lklvl6usur | 2021-02-13 | Nintendo DSi Shop contents | Galaxy | ccs.cdn.t.shop.nintendowifi.net |
e9qq834ecthy77ffka7sggqgn | 2021-02-13 | Wii U Nintendo eShop contents | Galaxy | ccs.wup.shop.nintendo.net |
76l6j49h6460r9j52v2g2mvrr | 2022-02-18 | Nintendo 3DS Nintendo eShop XML metadata | Maschell | samurai.ctr.shop.nintendo.net |
bopw5bvt8jl3abz6tgznct5yr | 2022-02-18 | Wii U Nintendo eShop videos and images | Maschell | kanzashi-wup.cdn.nintendo.net kanzashi-movie-wup.cdn.nintendo.net |
4bfq34ven52ycye7d23f854g4 | 2022-02-19 | Nintendo 3DS Nintendo eShop videos and images | Maschell | kanzashi-ctr.cdnnintendo.net kanzashi-movie-ctr.cdn.nintendo.net |
4jtfugxg9g8jwkeoq03zq4rjn | 2022-02-21 | Wii U Nintendo eShop delisted videos and images | Maschell | kanzashi-wup.cdn.nintendo.net kanzashi-movie-wup.cdn.nintendo.net |