Elections/2019 Swiss federal election/Candidates/Waadt
< Elections | 2019 Swiss federal election | Candidates
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Revision as of 02:03, 24 February 2020 by JustAnotherArchivist (talk | contribs) (wiki-recursive-extract-normalise & cleanup)
Nationalrat
ACTION NATIONALE DEMOCRATES SUISSES VD (list 12)
François Ernest Baldinger
Bruno Dupont
Michel Dupont
Robert Gurtner
Jean-Paul Montet
Chantal Rodriguez
Marguerite Vernay
Pierre-Maurice Vernay
Monique Von Rohr
AdC / - PBD Le juste milieu (list 22)
Rosa Behar
Domenico Giusa
Urs Guenter
Daniel Gutknecht
Damien Joss
Yves Pellaux
Danielle Pernet
Pierre Pernet
Tefik Rashiti
Karima Rashiti Bouziane
Michael Rohrer
Damien Vocanson
AdC / - UDF - Union Démocratique Fédérale (list 15)
Myriam Avondet
Roland Delapierre
Enrico Fiechter
Serge Herren
Philippe Kappeler
Raymond Morel
Patrice Eric Morin
Walter Muller
AdC /- Parti Evangélique (PEV) (list 9)
Jean-Daniel André
François Bachmann
See Ständerat section
David Baumeler
Flavie Bettex
Philippe Boesch
Christian Chiffelle
Marie-Claude Chollet
Viktor Crettenand
Colin Donaldson
Silvia Hyka
Jean-Marc Mayor
Philippe Moret
Alexandre Oehen
Dora Rentsch
Désiré Rusovsky
- https://glanages.wordpress.com/
- https://glanages.com/
- https://twitter.com/DeSky
- https://www.facebook.com/desire.rusovsky
Steve Tanner
Norbert Valley
Ludger Weber
Nadia Zimmerli
Démocratie Directe, SpiritualitéS & Nature (list 11)
- https://microtaxe.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/Listes11/
- https://www.facebook.com/groups/470166080469960/
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC1J5vS9OPdawLsqLf2TZ6cw
François De Siebenthal
- https://www.instagram.com/francoisdesiebenthal/
- http://desiebenthal.blogspot.com/
- https://twitter.com/DeSiebenthal
- https://www.facebook.com/desiebenthal
Mathieu Despont
- https://martouf.ch/
- https://www.youtube.com/user/martouforange
- https://twitter.com/martouf_vert
- https://www.facebook.com/martouflesyntheticien/
Olivier Pahud
See Ständerat section
Laurent Pirard
Nathalie Scheidegger
Ameena Stoquet
Annick Tiburzio
See Ständerat section
Georges Zamnibortch
Nadia Zuodar
- https://www.facebook.com/nadiaZCareLine.zuodar
- https://nadiaz.ch/
- https://twitter.com/NadiaZ_Perfumes
- https://www.instagram.com/nadiaz_natural_luxury_perfume/
- https://www.facebook.com/NadiaZCareLine/
EP. Ensemble à Gauche (list 24)
Marilune Aeberhard
Hadrien Buclin
Pierre Conscience
Jacques Depallens
- https://www.instagram.com/pjdepallens/
- https://www.facebook.com/DepallensPJ83/
- https://twitter.com/Depallenspj
Tania Diaz
Jean-Michel Dolivo
Johann Dupuis
Gabriela Kämpf
Onurhan Kücük
- https://www.facebook.com/onurhankck
- https://twitter.com/onurhankck
- https://www.instagram.com/onu_kck/
Antoinette Loup
Valentine Loup
Isabelle Lucas
Yvan Luccarini
See Ständerat section
Franziska Meinherz
See Ständerat section
Arthur Mercier
Fanny Meyer
Gilles Perfetta
Noémie Rentsch
Isabelle Smekens
EP. Parti Ouvrier et Populaire (POP) (list 7)
Bernard Borel
See Ständerat section
Carole Castillo
Fabrice Chaperon
Nicole Divorne
Zakaria Dridi
- https://www.facebook.com/zakaria.dridi.969
- https://www.instagram.com/zak.dridi/
- https://twitter.com/dridi_zakaria
Ozlem Dursun
Christophe Grand
Caroline Jobin
Vincent Keller
Mehmet Korkmaz
Joaquim Manzoni
- https://joamanzoni.ch/
- https://twitter.com/JoaquimManzoni
- https://www.instagram.com/joamanzoni/
- https://www.facebook.com/joaquim.manzoni.7
- https://www.instagram.com/manzonijoaquim/
Laura Manzoni
Céline Misiego
Augustin Mukamba
Luca Schalbetter
Marie Schneider
Véra Tchérémissinoff
Anaïs Timofte
See Ständerat section
Marc Vuilleumier
JLR - Jeunes libéraux radicaux (list 21)
Romain Balmer
Luan Bardi
Ludovic Bliesener
Amélie Flückiger
Denise Gemesio
Maxime Girod
Philippe Loertscher
- https://www.instagram.com/philippeloertscher/
- https://www.facebook.com/PLoertscher/
- https://twitter.com/P_Loertscher
Mathilde Maillard
Anthony Marzolini
Maxime Meier
- https://www.instagram.com/maximemeier/
- https://maximemeier.ch/
- https://twitter.com/maxime_meier
- https://www.facebook.com/maximemeier.swiss
Ambroise Méan
Antoine Müller
Sara Pinar
Nicolas Reymond
Tatiana Rezso
Maxime Stern
Luc-Olivier Stramke
Noémie Villois
Léonie Wahlen
Jeunes UDC Vaud (list 3)
Anita Berdoz
Rémi Chabre
André Cordeiro
Nicolas Fardel
Lucas Fatton
Sylvain Freymond
Elouan Indermühle
- https://twitter.com/E_Indermuhle
- https://www.instagram.com/elou_inder/
- https://www.facebook.com/e.indermuhle/
Dylan Karlen
Emmylou Maillard
Alicia Metry
Florent Morandi
- https://twitter.com/FlorentMorandi
- https://www.instagram.com/florentmorandi/
- https://www.facebook.com/MorandiUDC/
Vladimir Novak
Joël Oguey
Vincent Rey
Audrey Ruschetta
Thibault Schaller
Bastien Schobinger
Patrick Sonnay
Florian Tzaut
Jeunes Vert-e-s vaudois-es (list 16)
Loïs Cheseaux
Ella-Mona Chevalley
Oleg Gafner
- https://twitter.com/GafnerOleg
- https://www.instagram.com/oleg.gafner/
- https://www.facebook.com/gafneroleg
Victoria Gay
Paul-Camille Genton
- https://m.facebook.com/paulcamille.genton
- https://www.instagram.com/paulcamillegenton/
- https://projet-paires.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/ProjetdAidealInclusiondesRefugieesEnSuisse/
Cynthia Illi
Tomas Jara
Mathilde Marendaz
Rémi Muyldermans
- https://www.instagram.com/remimuyldermans/
- https://www.facebook.com/remi.muyldermans
- https://twitter.com/RemiMuyldermans
Alice Polo Carrard
Valentine Reynes
- https://www.instagram.com/vuiieight/
- https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=1188810090
- http://www.reynes-media.ch/
- https://www.instagram.com/reynes.media/
- https://www.facebook.com/reynesmedia/
Théodore Savary
- https://twitter.com/theodoresavary
- https://www.instagram.com/theodore_savary/
- https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100013334952893
Théophile Schenker
- https://www.instagram.com/theophileschenker/
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmxFSnRGnSERW8dbuD8wiZQ
- https://www.facebook.com/theophile.schenker
Younes Seghrouchni
Loris Socchi
- https://www.instagram.com/loris_socchi/
- https://www.facebook.com/loris.socchi
- https://twitter.com/LorisSocchi
Inès Ulrich
Karel Ziehli
- https://www.facebook.com/karel.ziehli
- https://twitter.com/karelziehli
- https://www.ka-zed.tumblr.com/
Grégoire de Rham
Saskia von Fliedner
Jeunesse socialiste vaudoise - JSV (list 2)
Bleta Ademi
Jeanne Amy
Kévin Buthey
Camille Cantone
- https://www.facebook.com/CamilleCantone
- https://twitter.com/CamilleCantone
- https://www.instagram.com/c_mi_le/
Clémence Danesi
Mehdy Henrioud
- https://www.facebook.com/mehdy.henrioud
- https://www.instagram.com/timelord96ch/
- https://twitter.com/MehdyHenrioud
Margarida (Maggy) Janeiro
- https://www.facebook.com/margarida.janeiro.98
- https://www.facebook.com/maggy.janeiro
- https://twitter.com/maggy_janeiro
Zélie Jara
Yusuf Kulmiye
Kelmy Martinez
Pierrick Muller
Bertil Munk
Matilda Panico
Audrey Petoud
David Raccaud
- https://twitter.com/DavidRaccaud
- https://www.instagram.com/david_rccd/
- https://www.facebook.com/david.raccaud
Camille Robert
Léonore Vuissoz
Julien-Clément Waeber
- https://twitter.com/WaeberJC
- https://www.facebook.com/waeber.jc/
- http://julienclementwaeber.blogspot.com/
- https://www.instagram.com/julienclementwaeber/
Samuel de Vargas
Les Vert·e·s. Mouvement écologiste vaudois (list 14)
Daniel Brélaz
Xavier Company
- https://xavier.company/
- https://www.facebook.com/xavier.compa
- https://twitter.com/XavCompany
- https://www.instagram.com/xavcompany/
Pascal Gemperli
- https://twitter.com/gempepas
- https://blogs.letemps.ch/pascal-gemperli/
- https://www.facebook.com/gemperlipascal
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqFWRo_2sjIDKbGCk42OULg
Sabine Glauser Krug
Nathalie Jaccard
Raphaël Mahaim
- https://twitter.com/raphaelmahaim
- http://mahaim.ch/
- https://raphael.mahaim.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/raphael.mahaim.94
Valérie Mausner Leger
Sophie Michaud Gigon
Maurice Mischler
Alberto Mocchi
Sylvie Podio
- https://www.facebook.com/sylvie.podio
- https://twitter.com/sylviepodio
- https://www.instagram.com/sylpodio/
Léonore Porchet
- http://leonoreporchet.ch/
- https://twitter.com/LeonorePorchet
- https://www.instagram.com/leonoreporchet/
- https://www.facebook.com/leonore.porchet
Valentine Python
Léa Romanens
Léonard Studer
- https://twitter.com/leonard_studer
- https://www.instagram.com/leonard_studer/
- https://www.facebook.com/leonard.studer.home
Felix Stürner
Carmen Tanner
- https://www.instagram.com/tanner.carmen/
- https://twitter.com/carmen_tanner
- https://www.facebook.com/carmen.tanner
Adèle Thorens Goumaz
See Ständerat section
Andreas Wüthrich
PDC (list 18)
Dominique Barjolle Musard
Jacqueline Bottlang Pittet
Claude Béglé
See Ständerat section
Gérald Cretegny
Vladimir D'Angelo
Dominique Dafflon
Thierry De Preux
Chantal Donzé
François Durafourg
Myriam Gaillard Houriet
Axel Marion
Christian Mugny
Paul Ménard
Jacques Neirynck
Martino Rizzello
Jean-Pierre Schwab
Isabelle Tasset Vacheyrout
- https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100010182314813
- https://twitter.com/isabelletasset
- http://isabelle-tasset.cvp-polit2go.ch/
PDC ouVERTure (list 4)
Ana Patricia Berclaz
- https://twitter.com/AnaBerclaz
- https://www.berclazap.com/
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCsRoyVqKR6eb7Ymo7GO7NBg
- https://www.instagram.com/berclazap/
- https://www.facebook.com/berclazap/
- https://www.facebook.com/apbyverdon
Claudio Béglé Herrera
Raphaël Darbellay
Valérie Dittli
(Not on the final/official list)
Julian Ebnother-Parker
Fiorenzo Iori
Mehdi Jaballah
Jonathan Luget
Tristan Piguet
David Stauffer
Frédéric Willemin
Nicolas Winkelmann
Aditya Yellepeddi
- https://twitter.com/AYPOLITIQUE
- https://www.facebook.com/Aditya-Yellepeddi-Politique-1502208230076436/
PLR.Innovation (list 10)
Shantidas Annen
Vincent Arlettaz
- https://www.vincentarlettaz.com/
- https://twitter.com/VincentArlettaz
- https://www.facebook.com/ArlettazVincent/
- https://www.facebook.com/VincentArlettaz
- https://www.instagram.com/vincentarlettaz/
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_1FSDnAgoDC8OY0aiQY9MA
Cédric Blanc
Geneviève Brunner-Frass
Josephine Byrne Garelli
Laurence Cretegny
- https://www.facebook.com/laurence.cretegny
- https://www.instagram.com/laurencecretegny/
- https://twitter.com/LCretegny
Anna Crole-Rees
Boris Cuanoud
- https://twitter.com/BorisCuanoud
- https://cuanoud.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/boris.cuanoud
- https://www.instagram.com/boris.cuanoud/
Marc Ehrlich
- https://www.facebook.com/marc.ehrlich.92
- https://www.instagram.com/marc.ehrlich/
- http://marc-ehrlich.ch/
Monique Hofstetter
Corinne Ingold
Laurent Kilchherr
Sébastien Kulling
Frédéric Mani
- https://twitter.com/FrdricMani1
- http://fredericmani.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/manifrederic/
- https://www.instagram.com/fredericmani1195/
- https://www.facebook.com/frederic.mani.5
Sandro Patronaggio
- https://www.facebook.com/patronaggio
- https://www.instagram.com/sandro_patronaggio/
- https://www.facebook.com/sandropatronaggio
- https://www.gmdagency.com/
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-Il-jxbiWMEwhMaxAGjFiw
- https://www.instagram.com/gmdagency/
- https://www.facebook.com/GMDagency/
Susan Sax
Nicolas Suter
Monique Tombez
Christian Weiler
PLR.Les Libéraux-Radicaux (list 17)
Alexandre Berthoud
- https://twitter.com/A_Berthoud
- https://www.facebook.com/alexandre.berthoud2019
- https://alexandreberthoud.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/Alexandre.Berthoud.PLR/
Florence Bettschart-Narbel
- https://twitter.com/FloBettschart
- https://www.instagram.com/flo12bn/
- https://www.facebook.com/florence.bettschartnarbel
Frédéric Borloz
John Desmeules
- https://www.facebook.com/john.desmeules
- https://twitter.com/DesmeulesJohn
- https://www.instagram.com/john_desmeules/
- https://www.johndesmeules.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/jdesmeules/
Carole Dubois
Laurence Duvoisin
- https://www.instagram.com/laurence_duvoisin/
- https://www.facebook.com/laurence.ospel
- https://www.facebook.com/laurence.duvoisin.90
- https://twitter.com/DuvoisinOspel
Olivier Feller
Olivier Français
See Ständerat section
Christine Girod-Baumgartner
Rémy Jaquier
Philippe Miauton
Isabelle Moret
Stéphane Rezso
Daniel Ruch
Patrick Simonin
- https://twitter.com/S_i_m_s_
- https://www.facebook.com/patrick.simonin.5
- https://www.instagram.patricksimoninvd
- https://www.vd.ch/toutes-les-autorites/grand-conseil/depute-e-s/membre-du-grand-conseil/id/280209/
Eric Sonnay
Laurent Wehrli
Chantal Weidmann Yenny
Jacqueline de Quattro
- https://www.facebook.com/JacquelineDeQuattro/
- http://www.dequattro.ch/
- https://www.instagram.com/jacqueline_de_quattro/
PNS - Parti Nationaliste Suisse (list 23)
Philippe Andrey
Philippe Brennenstuhl
Roland Carta
Régis Coppey
Kilian Folly
Pierre-Alain Genoud
Stanislas Marquis
Norbert Molly
Lucien Monnier
Jérémy Oguey
Alexandre Rawyler
PVL - les jeunes vert'libéraux (list 19)
Laetitia Bettex
Kelvin Bruggmann
- https://www.instagram.com/cleck_kelvin/
- https://twitter.com/KelvinBruggmann
- https://www.facebook.com/kelvin.bruggmann
Margaux Carron
Virginie Cavalli
Arnaud Durand
Emanuele Facchinetti
Helia Farman
Coline Gilgen
Yoann Gross
- https://www.instagram.com/yoanngross/
- https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100010423814217
- https://twitter.com/GrossYoann
Alexandre Held
Benjamin Jaquier
- https://www.facebook.com/benjamin.jaquier
- https://twitter.com/BenjaminJaquier
- https://www.instagram.com/benjamin_jaq/
Paulraj Kanthia
Leïla Kaufmann
- https://www.facebook.com/leila.kaufmann.7
- https://www.instagram.com/unjardincitadin/
- https://www.instagram.com/loulouk88/
Michael Mäder
Mathias Paquier
- https://www.instagram.com/mathias_paquier/
- https://twitter.com/mathias_paquier
- https://www.facebook.com/mathias.paquier.3
Cloé Pointet
Cécile Rod
Julian Soto
Alice de Benoit
- https://www.instagram.com/alice_debe/
- https://www.facebook.com/alice.debenoit
- https://twitter.com/Alice_deBenoit
PVL - les vert'libéraux (list 6)
Laurence Bermejo Dubois
- https://twitter.com/Laurencebdubois
- https://www.instagram.com/bermejolaurence/
- https://www.facebook.com/laurence.bermejo.14
Jean-François Chapuisat
- https://www.instagram.com/jeanfrancoischapuisat/
- https://www.facebook.com/jeanfrancois.chapuisat
- https://twitter.com/ChapuisatJean
Isabelle Chevalley
See Ständerat section
Régis Courdesse
- https://www.facebook.com/regis.courdesse.5
- http://www.courdesse.ch/
- https://twitter.com/CourdesseR
- https://facebook.com/regis.courdesse.5
Michaël Dupertuis
- https://www.facebook.com/michael.dupertuis
- https://www.instagram.com/mikedupertuis/
- https://twitter.com/Mikedupertuis
- https://bieredelamine.ch/
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCdLZ5owIcP3g3_PU8d88eTg
- https://www.facebook.com/brasserie.lamine.bex/
Claude-Alain Gebhard
Caroline Gilgen
- https://www.facebook.com/caroline.gilgen.9
- https://www.instagram.com/caroline_gilgen/
- https://twitter.com/CarolineGilgen
Florian Gruber
Laurent Miéville
- http://www.laurentmieville.ch/
- https://about.me/laurentmieville
- https://twitter.com/LaurentMieville
- https://www.facebook.com/laurent.mieville
- https://www.instagram.com/laurentmieville/
Eric Pavillard
François Pointet
See Ständerat section
Claire Richard
- https://www.claire-richard.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/claire.richard.ch
- https://twitter.com/ClaireRichard56
Graziella Schaller
- https://www.facebook.com/graziella.schaller
- https://twitter.com/GraziellaSchall
- https://www.instagram.com/graziellaschaller/
Jean-Philippe Steck
- https://twitter.com/jeanphisteck
- https://www.facebook.com/jeanphilippe.steck
- https://www.instagram.com/jeanphisteck/
Tania Séverin
Raphaël Thiébaud
- https://www.facebook.com/raphaelthiebaudpvl/
- https://www.facebook.com/raphael.thiebaud
- http://www.vd.vertliberaux.ch/elections/candidats/detail~3f34e6b7-fec4-4c7e-922e-f77c767fa633~Rapha%C3%ABl-Thi%C3%A9baud~
Patrick Vallat
- https://www.instagram.com/patrick.vallat/
- https://twitter.com/PatrickVallat
- https://fr-fr.facebook.com/patrick.vallat
- https://www.facebook.com/patrick.vallat
- http://v-partenaires.ch/
Blaise Vionnet
- https://www.instagram.com/blaisevionnet/
- https://twitter.com/B_Vionnet
- https://www.facebook.com/blaise.vionnet
Céline Weber-Koppenburg
Parti Pirate Vaudois (list 20)
Loïc Arm
Marcia Arm
Ariane Beldi
- https://twitter.com/ArianeBeldi
- https://www.facebook.com/suivrelefildariane
- https://www.instagram.com/arianebeldi/
- https://recherche101.wordpress.com/
- https://www.facebook.com/SuivezLeFilRouge/
Félicie Chinet
Alexis Clerc
Bernard Déglon
Emmanuelle Germond
- https://twitter.com/emmanuelle8383
- https://www.instagram.com/emmanuellegermond/
- https://www.facebook.com/emmanuellegermond
Marie-France Perroud
Carlos Polo
Jean-Marc Vandel
Parti socialiste vaudois (list 1)
Stéphane Balet
Samuel Bendahan
Brigitte Crottaz
Fabienne Freymond Cantone
- https://www.fabienne-freymond-cantone.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/fabienne.freymondcantone
- https://twitter.com/CantoneFabienne
Ludivine Guex
Valérie Induni
Jessica Jaccoud
- https://www.instagram.com/jessicajaccoud/
- http://www.jessicajaccoud.ch/
- http://www.facebook.com/jessica.jaccoud
Pierre-Yves Maillard
Ada Marra
See Ständerat section
Roxanne Meyer Keller
Stéphane Montangero
- https://www.instagram.com/stephane.montangero/
- https://www.facebook.com/stephane.montangero
- https://twitter.com/montangero
- http://stephane-montangero.ch/
Roger Nordmann
- https://www.facebook.com/RogerNordmannPS/
- http://www.roger-nordmann.ch/
- http://rogernordmann.ch/
- https://twitter.com/NordmannRoger
- https://www.facebook.com/NordmannRoger
- https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=1665214348
Yassin Nour
Romain Pilloud
- https://www.instagram.com/rom.pilloud/
- https://www.romainpilloud.ch/
- https://twitter.com/RomPilloud
- https://www.facebook.com/romain.pilloud
Sylvie Progin
- https://www.facebook.com/sylvie.progin
- https://www.instagram.com/sylvie.progin/
- http://sylvie-progin.ch/
- https://twitter.com/sylvieprogin
Nicolas Rochat Fernandez
- https://nicolasrochatfernandez.pssuisse.ch/
- https://twitter.com/rochatnicolas
- https://www.facebook.com/nicolas.rochatfernandez
- https://twitter.com/rochatfnicolas
- https://www.instagram.com/nicolasrochatfernandez/
Myriam Romano-Malagrifa
Monique Ryf
Jean Tschopp
- https://www.instagram.com/j_tschopp/
- https://www.jeantschopp.ch/
- https://twitter.com/JeanTschopp
- https://www.facebook.com/jean.tschopp
Transition Citoyenne Vaud (list 5)
- http://www.transitioncitoyennevaud.ch/
- https://twitter.com/ListeTransition
- https://www.instagram.com/transition_citoyenne_vd/
- https://www.facebook.com/ListeTransitioncitoyenneVAUD/
Simon Andrey
Claire-May Blanc
Léonie Cardon
Angélique Chatton
Maeva Deley
Alice Demay
Justine Duay
Virginie Genton
Alexandra Leuba
Claire Meige
Danaé Perez
Victor Piovano
Joël Swai Praz
Nicolas Rossi
Clea Rupp
Helen Safaï
Raphaël Saugy
Margaud Schulthess
Nicolas Vallon
UDC Vaud (list 13)
Jennifer Badoux
- https://www.jenniferbadoux.ch/
- https://twitter.com/JenniferBadoux
- https://www.facebook.com/jenniferbadoux/
Michaël Buffat
See Ständerat section
Anita Burri
Jocelyn Canope
- https://www.facebook.com/jcanope/
- https://jcanope.ch/
- https://twitter.com/JocelynCanope
- https://www.instagram.com/jcanope/
Thierry Dubois
Pascal Gafner
- https://www.facebook.com/gafner.yverdon/
- http://www.pascalgafner.ch/
- https://twitter.com/pascal_gafner
Marielle Gallay
Nicolas Glauser
Jean-Pierre Grin
Philippe Jobin
Lena Lio
- https://lenalio.ch/
- https://twitter.com/lenalio_lio
- https://www.instagram.com/lena.lio.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/lena.lio.7
- https://www.facebook.com/lena.lio.ch/
Fabrice Moscheni
Jacques Nicolet
See Ständerat section
Yvan Pahud
Pierre-André Pernoud
Pierre-Yves Rapaz
Yves Ravenel
Raoul Sanchez
Jean-François Thuillard
Urgence écologique (list 8)
Tom Wahli
Ständerat
François Bachmann (EVP)
- https://twitter.com/FrBachmann
- https://www.facebook.com/Fran%C3%A7ois-Bachmann-Parti-Evang%C3%A9lique-VD-PEV-187067924673654/
Bernard Borel (PdA)
Michaël Buffat (SVP)
Claude Béglé (CVP)
- https://www.instagram.com/begleclaude/
- http://www.begle.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/claudebegleCN/
- https://twitter.com/ClaudeBegle
Isabelle Chevalley (glp)
- https://www.facebook.com/isabelle.chevalley
- http://www.isabelle-chevalley.ch/
- https://www.youtube.com/user/chevalleyisabelle
- https://twitter.com/I_Chevalley
- https://www.flickr.com/people/63673286@N07/
- https://www.flickr.com/photos/63673286@N07/
- https://www.facebook.com/pvl.isabellechevalley/
- http://www.isabellechevalley.ch/
- https://www.instagram.com/isabelle.chevalley/
Olivier Français (FDP)
- https://twitter.com/OliFrancais
- https://www.instagram.com/olivier.francais/
- https://www.olivier-francais.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/plr.Olivier.Francais/
- https://www.facebook.com/olivier.francais.plr
Yvan Luccarini (EàG)
Ada Marra (SP)
- https://www.facebook.com/marra.ada
- https://www.adamarra.ch/
- https://twitter.com/ada_marra
- https://www.instagram.com/ada.marra/
Franziska Meinherz (EàG)
Jacques Nicolet (SVP)
Olivier Pahud (DDSN)
François Pointet (glp)
- http://www.francoispointet.ch/
- https://www.youtube.com/user/isfpo
- https://twitter.com/isfpo
- https://www.instagram.com/isfpo/
- https://www.facebook.com/Francois.Pointet.PVL/