Elections/2019 Swiss federal election/Candidates/Solothurn
< Elections | 2019 Swiss federal election | Candidates
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Revision as of 15:23, 11 February 2020 by JustAnotherArchivist (talk | contribs) (wiki-recursive-extract-normalise & cleanup)
Nationalrat
Bürgerlich Demokratische Partei Liste eins (list 24)
Reto Bolliger
Nadine Eichmann
Niklaus Fischer
- https://www.instagram.com/11i_nik/
- https://twitter.com/FischerNiklaus
- https://www.bdp.info/so/de/menschen/niklausfischervorstandbdpktsolothurn/
Roland Hartmann
Sabrina Stuber
Chris van den Broeke
- https://www.facebook.com/chris.vandenbroeke.50
- https://twitter.com/CBroeke
- https://www.instagram.com/chrisvandenbroeke/
- https://www.facebook.com/ChrisBDPSO/
- https://www.bdp.info/so/de/menschen/christianvandenbroeke/
Bürgerlich Demokratische Partei Liste zwei (list 25)
Marcel Frey
Madeleine Hartmann-Fischli
Christof Leimer
Mark Mettler
Solomon Tesfaye
Marie-Madeleine Wohlgensinger
CVP Nord-Ost (Thal-Gäu, Olten-Gösgen, Dorneck-Thierstein) (list 02)
Muriel Jeisy-Strub
Susanne Koch Hauser
Sandra Kolly-Altermatt
- http://www.facebook.com/sandra.kolly.7
- http://www.sandrakolly.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/Sandra-Kolly-Altermatt-265376296809918/
Peter Kyburz
Stefan Müller-Altermatt
- http://www.mueller-altermatt.ch/
- https://twitter.com/MullerAltermatt
- https://www.facebook.com/stefan.mulleraltermatt
- https://www.instagram.com/mulleraltermatt/
Andreas Vögtli
CVP Süd-West (Solothurn-Lebern, Bucheggberg-Wasseramt) (list 03)
Peter Brotschi
- https://twitter.com/PeterBrotschi
- http://www.peterbrotschi.ch/
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCs_blq4hO4-7Ypko-WI8JIg
- https://www.facebook.com/peter.brotschi
- https://www.instagram.com/peterbrotschi/
Tamara Mühlemann Vescovi
Michael Ochsenbein
Thomas Studer
Marie-Theres Widmer
Susan von Sury-Thomas
- https://www.susanvonsury.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/susanvonsurythomas
- https://www.facebook.com/susanvonsury/
Evangelische Volkspartei (list 27)
Beat Bachmann
Tarawally Ferenkeh
Nathan Graf
Elia Leiser
- https://www.facebook.com/leiserelia/
- https://elialeiser.ch/
- https://twitter.com/elialeiser
- https://www.instagram.com/elialeiser/
Alisha Steiner
André Wyss
FDP.Die Liberalen Kanton Solothurn - Freiheit (list 15)
Karin Büttler-Spielmann
Kurt Fluri
Peter Hodel
François Scheidegger
Markus Spielmann
- https://www.instagram.com/spielmannmarkus/
- http://www.markusspielmann.ch/
- https://twitter.com/SpielmannMarkus
- https://www.facebook.com/spielmannm/
- https://www.facebook.com/spielmannmarkus
Christian Thalmann
FDP.Die Liberalen Kanton Solothurn - Verantwortung (list 16)
Johanna Bartholdi
Roman Baumann Lorant
Reto Grolimund
Stefan Nünlist
See Ständerat section
David Plüss
Kuno Tschumi
Grünliberale (list 20)
Georg Aemissegger
Nicole Hirt
Claudio Hug
Petra Maarsen
Christian Schlatter
- https://www.facebook.com/Christian-Schlatter-278188945583488/
- https://www.christian-schlatter.ch/
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHjo99qFvM01KA_Bb0JQ9LA
Jonas Walther
Grünliberale Unternehmer (list 21)
Samuel Beer
Marco Bonanno
- https://twitter.com/_bonanno
- https://www.facebook.com/marco.bonanno
- https://www.instagram.com/_marcobonanno/
- https://www.plan-f.ch/
- https://twitter.com/_planf
- https://www.facebook.com/planf.ch/
Thomas Lüthi
Markus Oegerli
- https://twitter.com/MarkusOegerli
- https://www.facebook.com/markus.oegerli.1
- https://www.instagram.com/markusoegerli/
- http://www.h-o.ch/
Florian Sarkar
- https://twitter.com/FlorianSarkar
- https://www.facebook.com/FlorianSarkarInDenKantonsrat/
- https://www.florian-sarkar.ch/
Heiner Stähli
JUSO Kanton Solothurn (list 07)
Kassandra Frey
Lara Frey
Aileen Jenni
Simon Michel
Lars Ritter
Moira Walter
Junge Bürgerlich Demokratische Partei (list 26)
Selina Di Franco
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Urs Hochstrasser
- https://www.instagram.com/panamericana.bike/
- http://www.panamericana.bike/
- https://www.facebook.com/bikepanamericana/
- https://www.facebook.com/urs.hochstrasser.31
Thomas Pfister
Simon Schärer
Andrea Stöckli
Junge CVP Nord (Thal-Gäu, Dorneck-Thierstein) (list 04)
Lara Christina Alkan
Vladlena Denysova
- https://www.instagram.com/vladlenadenysova/
- https://www.facebook.com/vladlena.denysova
- https://www.cvp-so.ch/menschen/vladlena-denysova/
- https://twitter.com/_VladlenaD_
Rahel Fluri
Janine Graber
- https://www.instagram.com/_janinegraber/
- https://www.facebook.com/janinegraberjcvp/
- https://www.cvp-so.ch/menschen/janine-graber/
- https://twitter.com/_JanineGraber
Simon Hafner
- https://www.instagram.com/simon_hafner_/
- https://www.cvp-balsthal.ch/menschen/simon-hafner/
- https://www.facebook.com/simonhafnerbalsthal/
Joël Müller
- https://twitter.com/Leosch_97
- https://www.instagram.com/leosch_97/
- https://www.facebook.com/joel.muller.52687
Junge CVP Süd (Solothurn-Lebern, Bucheggberg-Wasseramt, Olten-Gösgen) (list 05)
Andrea Heiri
Rahel Lagler
Boris Lisser
Therese Schenker
- https://www.instagram.com/thesi91/
- https://www.facebook.com/therese.schenker
- https://twitter.com/SchenkerTherese
Robin Schmid
- https://robinschmid.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/robinschmid.ch/
- https://twitter.com/roobin_ch
- https://www.instagram.com/roob1n/
- https://www.instagram.com/robinschmid.ch/
Bartolomeo Vinci
- https://www.instagram.com/vaitulo_ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/bartolomeo.vinci
- https://www.cvp-so.ch/menschen/bartolomeo-vinci/
Junge Grüne Solothurn (list 23)
Jonas Ammann
Lisa Bay
Maja Haus
- https://www.facebook.com/people/Maja-Haus/100004744846995
- https://www.instagram.com/thenextdrhouse/
- https://twitter.com/majahaus
- https://waehlen.jungegruene.ch/member/maja-haus/
Julia Hostettler
Samuel Röösli
Inka Schönenberger
Junge Grünliberale (list 22)
Nicole Blättler
Julia Froelicher
Sibille Keune
Alessandro Milazzo
Claude Pahud
Andreas Wyss
Junge SP Region Olten (list 06)
Corina Bolliger
Fanny Marila Klaffke
Samira-Luzia Muster
Carla Pfister
Cécile Léa Send
Sarah Medea Thanasis
Junge SVP Kanton Solothurn (list 19)
Nando Aebi
Luca Hasler
Robin Kiefer
- https://www.facebook.com/robiinkiefer/
- http://www.robinkiefer.ch/
- https://www.instagram.com/ro.kiefer/
Vanessa Meury
Mischa Wyss
Patric Wyssmann
Jungfreisinnige Liste Digitalisierung (list 13)
Philipp Eng
- https://twitter.com/phil_liberal
- https://philipp-eng.ch/
- https://www.instagram.com/phil_liberal/
- https://www.facebook.com/philipp.eng.92
- https://www.facebook.com/philippeng93/
Dylan Ferraro
- https://www.facebook.com/dylan.ferraro.16
- https://twitter.com/dytschgo
- https://www.instagram.com/dy_tschgo/
Benedikt Fürholz
- http://www.bfuerholz.ch/
- https://twitter.com/BFuerholz
- https://www.facebook.com/bfuerholz
- https://www.instagram.com/bfuerholz/
Melanie (Meli) Racine
- https://www.instagram.com/mel.racine/
- https://www.facebook.com/melanie.racine.7
- https://twitter.com/meliracine
- https://melanie-racine.com/
- https://melanieracinedotcom.wordpress.com/
Michael Schoy
Alexander Zingrich
- https://alexander-zingrich.ch/
- https://twitter.com/AZingrich
- https://www.facebook.com/alexander.zingrich
- https://www.facebook.com/AZingrich/
Jungfreisinnige Liste Gesellschaftsliberalismus (list 14)
David Häner
- https://www.instagram.com/davidhaener_/
- https://www.david-haener.com/
- https://twitter.com/HaenerDavid
- https://www.facebook.com/fdp.davidhaener/
Lukas Lohm
Oliver Ochsner
Kevin Schwizgebel
Riccardo Sturzo
Daniel (Dänu) Wyss
Liste Grüne (list 11)
Janine Eggs
Anna Engeler
David Gerke
- https://www.facebook.com/david.gerke.85
- https://www.gerke.ch/
- https://twitter.com/DavidGerke85
- https://www.instagram.com/david.gerke.85/
Christof Schauwecker
Felix Wettstein
See Ständerat section
Barbara Wyss Flück
- https://www.instagram.com/bwyssflueck/
- https://www.facebook.com/wyssflueck/
- https://barbarawyss.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/barbara.wyssfluck
- https://twitter.com/bwyssf
Liste Grüne Plus (list 12)
Myriam Frey Schär
Laura Gantenbein
- https://www.facebook.com/laura.gantenbein.5
- https://twitter.com/LaJuGa
- https://www.instagram.com/laurita1/
Jonas Kiener
Martin Schweizer
Raphael Schär-Sommer
Simone Wyss Send
SVP Bürger, Büezer, International (list 17)
Urs Bruegger
- https://www.ursbruegger.com/
- https://brueggerinvest.com/
- https://twitter.com/ursbruegger
- https://www.facebook.com/brueggger.urs
Pascal Käser
Diana Stärkle
- https://www.facebook.com/diana.staerkle
- http://diana-staerkle.ch/
- https://www.instagram.com/diana.staerkle/
- https://www.facebook.com/staerklediana/
Silvia Stöckli
- https://www.facebook.com/silvia.stocklo
- https://twitter.com/SilviaStockli
- https://www.instagram.com/stockliandres/
Carsten Thürk
Christoph von Felten
SVP Kanton Solothurn (list 01)
Roberto Conti
Josef Fluri
- https://www.instagram.com/josef_fluri/
- https://www.facebook.com/people/Josef-Fluri/100015175591508
- https://www.fluri-josef.ch/
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-fGXaIB0sXh_maq1KU9PjA
- https://www.kaesekoenig.ch/
Christian Imark
See Ständerat section
Christian Werner
- http://werner-christian.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/Christian-Werner-210415759007573/
- https://www.instagram.com/christianwerner84/
Walter Wobmann
- https://www.facebook.com/wobmann.nationalrat/
- https://walter-wobmann.ch/
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYIOfqXXrAj3VjOi3eC89Vw
Rémy Wyssmann
- https://www.instagram.com/remywyssmann/
- http://www.remy-wyssman.ch/
- https://twitter.com/remy_wyssmann
- https://www.facebook.com/claudiau.remy.wyssmann
SVP Unternehmer und Bauern (list 08)
Markus Dick
Jacqueline Ehrsam
Beat Künzli
Christian Riesen
- https://twitter.com/RiesenChristian
- https://www.facebook.com/chriesen/
- https://christianriesen.ch/
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6Ix6gJzf2AhOpepLQodeWQ
- https://www.instagram.com/christian.riesen/
Stephanie Ritschard
Georg Rütti
Schweizer Demokraten (SD) (list 28)
Jennifer Barry-Schneider
Matteo Blaser
Schweizerische Hanfpartei SHP (list 29)
Jan Hug
Dario Tobler
Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) Region Nord-Ost (Olten-Gösgen, Thal-Gäu, Dorneck-Thierstein) (list 10)
Florian Eberhard
- http://florianeberhard.ch/
- https://twitter.com/fl_eberhard
- https://www.facebook.com/florianeberhardpolitik/
Peter Gomm
- https://www.facebook.com/peter.gomm.94
- https://www.petergomm.ch/
- https://twitter.com/PeterGomm
- https://www.instagram.com/petergomm/
Urs Huber
- https://www.facebook.com/urshuber1
- https://www.instagram.com/urs.huber/
- https://www.urshuber.com/
- https://twitter.com/UrsHuber1
Karin Kälin
Nadine Vögeli
- https://www.nadinevoegeli.ch/
- https://www.instagram.com/kussechtundvogelfrei/
- https://www.facebook.com/nadine.vogeli.9
Nicole Wyss
Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) Region Süd-West (Solothurn-Lebern, Bucheggberg-Wasseramt) (list 09)
Simon Bürki-Kopp
Philipp Hadorn
- https://www.philipp-hadorn.ch/
- https://twitter.com/PhilippHadorn
- https://www.instagram.com/philipp_hadorn/
- https://www.facebook.com/philipp.hadorn
- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvCHuq1DAgN2ZFrrFUW-MtQ
Angela Kummer
- https://www.angelakummer.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/angela.kummer1
- https://twitter.com/AngelaKummer
- https://www.instagram.com/angelakummer/
Franziska Rohner
Franziska Roth
- https://twitter.com/Franziska_Roth_
- https://www.facebook.com/franziska.roth.98
- https://www.franziskaroth.ch/
Soner Yaprak
Sozialdemokratische Partei 60+ (list 18)
Susanne Bucher
Hermann Fenzel
Evelyn Gmurczyk
Hubert Jenny
Rudolf Moor
Heinz von Arb
Ständerat
Pirmin Bischof (CVP)
- https://twitter.com/PirminBischof
- https://www.facebook.com/PirminBischof/
- http://www.pirminbischof.ch/
- https://pirmin-bischof.ch/
Christian Imark (SVP)
- https://twitter.com/ChristianImark
- https://www.instagram.com/christianimark/
- https://www.facebook.com/nationalrat.imark/
- https://www.christian-imark.ch/
- https://www.facebook.com/christian.imark
Stefan Nünlist (FDP)
- https://www.stefannuenlist.ch/
- https://twitter.com/StefanNuenlist
- https://www.facebook.com/snuenlist
- https://www.facebook.com/397019584241376
- https://www.facebook.com/fdpso/
- https://www.fdp-so.ch/willkommen
Felix Wettstein (Grüne)
- https://felix-wettstein.ch/
- https://twitter.com/FelixWettstein
- https://www.facebook.com/felixwettstein.olten/